An integrated knowledge database dedicated to ncRNAs, especially lncRNAs.

Browse NONCODE of plants
  items per page
 
  Total Page:270 Total amount:4046 First page|Previous page|Next page|Last page     
Transcript IdChrStartEndStrandExon NumLengthCNCI
NONATHT000001.111110011372+1272-0.5964604
NONATHT000002.112849928706+1207-0.3816187
NONATHT000003.113272633009+1283-0.4751862
NONATHT000004.116316464563+2956-0.4021986
NONATHT000005.116329764137+1840-0.4021986
NONATHT000006.117264573108-1463-0.3918318
NONATHT000007.117443474683+1249-0.5141399
NONATHT000008.119016890401-1233-0.4475552
NONATHT000009.11163277166353+62274-0.3627722
NONATHT000010.11163301166353+62036-0.3627722
NONATHT000011.11163401166353+62277-0.3627722
NONATHT000012.11163401166353+62182-0.3627722
NONATHT000013.11163431164687+31034-0.3627722
NONATHT000014.11238424239436+2743-0.3534099
NONATHT000015.11270066270517+1451-0.3948617